Dil Kya Kare
Gouri, a devout believer, crosses paths with Ishan, a freethinker. Their love story, woven with mysteries and secrets, ultimately becomes a blessing in many lives.
Where to Watch
Official streaming availability for Dil Kya Kare in India.
Watch free
Availability is provided by JustWatch via TMDB and can change without notice. 2026 listings shown; check the provider for the current offer.
Seasons
Dil Kya Kare has 1 season and 527 episodes in total.

Season 1
527 episodes · 2024
Cast
Details
Available Now
Not currently listed on a tracked streaming platform for your region.
Couldn't load official streaming info right now.
Official, licensed streaming platforms — availability may vary by region.
Trailer
Trailer coming soon
Check back later for the official trailer.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I watch Dil Kya Kare?
What is Dil Kya Kare about?
Who stars in Dil Kya Kare?
How many seasons does Dil Kya Kare have?
What genre is Dil Kya Kare?
You Might Also Like
7.9 Blue Box
Snakes & Ladders
7.0 I Am Mother
8.7 Heated Rivalry
Aseer Zadi
Yazgı
8.7 Hayat Şarkısı
8.0 G.O.D - Gods Of Dharmapuri
8.0 Bench Life
8.0 Akane-banashi
6.7 Dila Hanim
8.5 Mühürlü Güller
Disclaimer: Net27 does not host, store, or distribute any copyrighted content. All information provided on this page, including show details, cast, and streaming availability, is for informational purposes only. We help users discover titles and find legal streaming options. All trademarks, service marks, and content referenced belong to their respective owners. Streaming availability may vary by region and is subject to change.